B-klasa » Lublin III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sezon 2018/2019
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Odeszli:
Sezon 2017/2018
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
-
Odeszli:
Maryńczuk Maciej (nie wznowił treningów)
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Cygan Marcin (wznowienie treningów)
Gradziuk Damian (Motor Lublin)
Kuszpit Bartłomiej (BKS Lublin)
Odeszli:
Gap Krzysztof (GKS Niemce)
Kołtun Marcin (GKS Niemce)
Sezon 2016/2017
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Gap Krzysztof (Astra Leśniowce)
Maryńczuk Maciej (Błękitni Dys)
Szczerbik Marek
Guz Jakub
Guz Sebastian
Odeszli:
Krasucki Paweł (nie wznowił treningów)
Kuśmirek Artur (nie wznowił treningów)
Skowronek Sebastian (nie wznowił treningów)
Szponar Aleksander (nie wznowił treningów)
Wiącek Krystian (nie wznowił treningów)
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Chilimoniuk Paweł
Fus Patryk
Paradowski Kamil
Szponar Aleksander
Wiącek Krystian
Winiarczyk Kacper
Kurkiewicz Krzysztof
Błaszczak Kamil
Odeszli:
Puszka Przemysław (nie wznowił treningów)
Kurlapski Jakub (nie wznowił treningów)
Piskorz Adam (nie wznowił treningów)
Targoński Sebastian (powrót z wypożyczenia - GLKS Michów)
Trochimiuk Tomasz (Polesie Kock)
Hawrylinka Piotr (nie wznowił treningów)
Skrzypek Michał (Polesie Kock)
Materna Mateusz (powrót z wypożyczenia) - Huczwa Tyszowce
Sezon 2015/2016
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Mateusz Materna (wypożyczenie - Huczwa Tyszowce)
Odeszli:
Michał Małecki (Mila Turka)
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Komarzeniec Dariusz (Świdniczanka)
Kuśmirek Artur (GLKS Michów)
Małecki Michał (Motor Lublin - juniorzy)
Kurlapski Jakub (Wisła Puławy)
Piskorz Adam (Stal Poniatowa)
Targoński Sebastian (GLKS Michów)
Trochimiuk Tomasz (Lutnia Piszczac)
Odeszli:
Al-Swaiti Patryk (wyjazd)
Boguciński Piotr (nie wznowił treningów)
Sezon 2014/2015
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Kołtun Marcin ( Igros Krasnobród)
Kot Bartosz (Orzeł Łosice)
Kozak Andrzej (Lublinianka II)
Nowosad Łukasz (Sławin Lublin)
Puszka Przemysław (Stal Poniatowa)
Odeszli:
Bieniek Wojciech (Orion Niedrzwica) - koniec wypożyczenia
Janowski Robert - nie wznowił treningów
Kozak Damian - wyjazd
Oszast Artur - nie wznowił treningów
Sezon 2013/2014
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Bieniek Wojciech (Orion Niedrzwica) - wypożyczenie do 30 czerwca 2014 r.
Borawski Patryk (wznowienie treningów)
Odeszli:
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Al-Swaiti Patryk
Dudziak Piotr (Świdniczanka)
Oszast Artur (Madjan-Marina Zemborzyce)
Paradowski Dawid (Lublinianka II)
Piskorek Dawid (Świdniczanka)
Skowronek Sebastian (Lublinianka II)
Skrzypek Michał (Świdniczanka)
Woleń Radosław (Świdniczanka)
Wójcik Kamil
Odeszli:
Bieniek Wojciech (Orion Niedrzwica)
Jankowski Jacek (nie wznowił treningów)
Kuśmirek Artur (LKS Kamionka)
Woźniak Przemysław (DKS Dys)
Sezon 2012/2013
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Chmielewski Michał (Piotrcovia Piotrków)
Gawroński Damian (Wieniawa-Lublinianka; juniorzy)
Grzesiak Michał (Motor II Lublin)
Jankowski Jacek (wznowienie treningów)
Odeszli:
Bieniek Wojciech (Orion Niedrzwica) - wypożyczenie do 30 czerwca 2013 r.
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Janowski Robert (Vir Dorohucza)
Jarosz Grzegorz
Korzeniowski Dariusz (wznowienie treningów)
Kuśmirek Artur (Pogoń 07 Lubartów)
Szewczyk Sylwester (FC Baszki)
Woźniak Przemysław (Błękitni Dys)
Żmuda Paweł (FC Baszki)
Odeszli:
Łysek Jacek (BKS Bogucin)
Sezon 2011/2012
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Pankowski Kamil (wznowienie treningów)
Karpiński Jarosław
Królik Robert ( z juniorów)
Kubiak Artur ( z juniorów)
Odeszli:
-
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Kozak Damian ( z juniorów)
Motyka Karol (KP Wieniawa Lublinianka juniorzy 1995)
Woźniak Przemysław (DKS Dys - wypożyczenie do 15 lipca 2012)
Odeszli:
Paradowski Dawid (KP Wieniawa Lublinianka juniorzy 1995)
Zieliński Mateusz (Czarni Dęblin)
Sezon 2010/2011
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Boguciński Piotr (Sygnał Lublin)
Wawrzyńczyk Kamil (Świdniczanka Świdnik)
Wójtowicz Tomasz (wznowienie treningów)
Odeszli:
Sidor Arkadiusz (LKS Oleśnia Oleśniki)
Litwinek Marek
Grabowski Arkadiusz
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Pszczoła Marcin (KP Wieniawa Lublin)
Smagała Grzegorz
Odeszli:
Siwczak Paweł (wyjazd za granicę)
Wawrzyńczyk Kamil (Świdniczanka Świdnik)
Kozak Andrzej (KP Wieniawa Lublin)
Wójtowicz Tomasz (nie wznowił treningów)
Sezon 2009/2010
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Jankowski Marek
Jankowski Jacek
Bieniek Wojciech
Litwinek Marek
Odeszli:
Przybyła Karol
Korzeniowski Dariusz
Waryszak Marcin
Piekarczyk Emil
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
?
Odeszli:
Mirosław Maciej
Jankowski Marek
Zamfirow Tomasz( Nasutów)
Górski Artur (GKS Niemce)
Kwiecień Łukasz
Sezon 2008/2009
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Przybyła Karol
Sidor Robert (Czarni Pliszczyn)
Górski Artur (Czarni Pliszczyn)
Korolczuk Marek (Czarni Pliszczyn)
Boguszewski Miłosz
Hawrylinka Piotr
Waryszak Marcin
Krasucki Paweł (juniorzy)??
Odeszli:
Siwczak Lukasz (Sławin),
Susz Robert ( KP Wieniawa)
Bartkowicz Piotr
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Pankowski Łukasz (KP Wieniawa)
Kamiński Dominik (Czarni Pliszczyn)
Sidor Arkadiusz
Cygan Marcin?????
Odeszli:
Boguszewski Miłosz
Sezon 2007/2008
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Majewski Michał
Grabowski Arkadiusz
Zieliński Mateusz (Czarni Dęblin)
Bartkowicz Piotr
Siwczak Paweł (juniorzy)??
Odeszli:
Łucka Mariusz
Szewczyk Marcin?
Kamiński Kamil
Wawrzyńczyk Kamil
Tobolszewski Daniel
Koziej Sebastian?
Runda wiosenna:
Przychodzą:
Borawski Patryk (juniorzy)??
Odeszli:
Marzec Andrzej
Zbiciak Marek
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Błaziński Kamil
Majewski Michał
Sezon 2006/2007
Runda jesienna:
Przybyli:
Flor Zbigniew
Grzegorczyk Arkadiusz
Odeszli:
Boryca Andrzej
Morawski Adam
Sagan Paweł?
Włosek Kamil
Kozdrój Adam?
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Koziej Sebastian
Susz Robert
Korzeniowski Dariusz
Błaziński Kamil (juniorzy)
Odeszli:
Tobolszewski Michał
Grzegorczyk Arkadiusz?
Sezon 2005/2006
Runda jesienna :
Przybyli:
Kozdrój Adam
Kurant Marcin
Łucka Mariusz
Odeszli:
Smagała Grzegorz
Kawałek Andrzej
Zieliński Jarosław
Pankowski Piotr
Juźwik Piotr ???
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Włosek Kamil
Łysek Jacek
Sagan Paweł
Morawski Adam
Marzec Andrzej
Zbiciak Marek
Zamfirow Tomasz
Sowiński Michał
Odeszli:
Żmuda Łukasz
Kurant Marcin
Mazurek Marek
Sezon 2004/2005
Runda wiosenna:
Przybyli:
Klimowicz Ernest
Tobolszewski Daniel
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Żmuda Łukasz
Odeszli:
Pomorski Grzegorz
Saganowski Jarosław
Saganowski Krzysztof
Ziółkowski Marek
Kadra 2004:
Zieliński Jarosław, Kamiński Kamil, Jaroszewski Daniel, Szewczyk Paweł, Szewczyk Marcin, Ochal Marcin, Ochal Artur, Bosek Marcin, Siwczak Łukasz, Pankowski Piotr, Pomorski Grzegorz, Ożóg Tomasz, Stefaniak Konrad, Sołtysik Dominik, Pacek Paweł, Saganowski Krzysztof, Saganowski Jarosław, Ziółkowski Marek, Mirosław Maciej, Chabros Grzegorz, Mazurek Marek, Tobolszewski Michał, Wawrzyńczyk Kamil, Juźwik Piotr, Smagała Grzegorz, Kawałek Andrzej, Boryca Andrzej, Piekarczyk Emil, Kwiecień Łukasz.
mecz towarzyski | ||
KS Ciecierzyn | Laskowia Baranów | |
2024-04-07, 00:00:00 |
||
Ostatnia kolejka 11 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
|
dzisiaj: 553, wczoraj: 804
ogółem: 5 611 049
statystyki szczegółowe